Addicted to webtoons~ specially to this noblesse called Rai who keeps on stealing every girls heart ><

Well.. It’s been a long time again since I posted something here 😦 Been very busy lately T^T too much shit going on in my life :/ But well I’m back bitches just to fangirl about this really good webtoon~ XD I just started reading it this week but not much. I just downloaded it because I saw Rai in the pic and u know how I  love hotties like this guy~ ❤ I finished reading Abide in the wind and Untouchable first and since I don’t have anything to read I gave it a shot and then time flew by and before I realized it I’m on the 150th ch >_< Too addicted to it now~ :3 The guys art in this webtoon is really good and flashy too~ I love it so much~ ≧◡≦ If u haven’t read it yet and if you’re looking for hotties like me, read this one! I recommend Abide in the wind and Untouchables too btw~ 😀 Webtoons are great for those of u who haven’t tried reading one yet~ 🙂 Will post something about Aitw later if I have the time or if there is something worth psoting/fangirling. I’m reading it on Line Webtoon app so I’m sorry for the image quality 😦 It’s just a screenshot taken on my phone.. 😦

Screenshot_2016-01-15-22-29-57

too much fab~ :3

Screenshot_2016-01-15-22-29-35

Rai be like: I’m sexy and I know it~

Screenshot_2016-01-16-22-29-02

the hot bodyguard trio~ :3 But if I have to choose, I’d choose M-21!~ ❤ M-21’s hotness is real never thought he’d be one of the main chara in this webtoon xD

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-16-15

so much op-ness~ 😀

Screenshot_2016-01-17-10-21-28

His love for ramyeon is tooooooooooooo demn unexplainable ><

Screenshot_2016-01-17-10-44-10

yeah I think that word was meant to describe Rai :v

Screenshot_2016-01-17-10-41-39

and there goes the 9999999999999th girl who’s ovaries got scattered all over the floor~ ^^

Screenshot_2016-01-17-10-44-57

welps…. ^_^

Screenshot_2016-01-17-10-45-03

we all know the reason why >_<

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-20-29

dat cold gaze tho.. (▰˘◡˘▰)

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-19-56

ohohoho those eyes!~ badass alert! (●´ω`●)

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-20-08

ALL HAIL LORD RAI!!!!~ 😀

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-17-23

dat expression tho!~ imagine making love to Rai with dat face 😮 HOLY FUCKING SHIT!! BEST SEX OF MY LIFE EVAH! :v cold eyes op ><

Screenshot_2016-01-17-17-18-23

yes I agree! those fingertips are the real deal~ 😉

Screenshot_2016-01-16-20-12-21Screenshot_2016-01-16-20-12-35Screenshot_2016-01-16-20-12-41

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s